KGD-E30 Quick Drying Waterborne wood Transparent Primer

  • >=1 Kilograms
    $5.20
Color:
Light Yellow
Lead Time:
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 10 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
9017-09-8
Other Names:
Waterborne Transparent Primer
MF:
C15H20N2O5
EINECS No.:
9017-09-8
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Main Raw Material:
high-performance polyurethane PU dispersion
Usage:
Furniture Paint, wood
Application Method:
Spray
State:
Liquid Coating
Brand Name:
HAISUN
Model Number:
KGD-E30
Application:
Furniture
Color:
yellowish
Packing:
20KG/barrel
Advantage:
Fast Drying Speed
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Barrel/Barrels per Day
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
20KG/Barrrel
Port
SHEKOU
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 1 >1
Est. Time(days) 10 To be negotiated
Product Description
This product is made of high-performance polyurethane PU dispersion, with low construction odor, high paint film hardness and easy polishing, which can effectively protect wooden furniture.

Aadvantage

(1) High permeability.
Haisun wood coating deeply permeates into the wood and closely combines with the wood fibers to form a dense protective film.
(2) Strong sealing.
Haisun wood coating completely wrap up the organics like tannin and separate them to avoid oxidation stain reaction with external
matters.
(3) Quick drying.
Haisun wood coating has a quick drying speed due to the design of molecular structure of PUA emulsion, which prevents the wood to
absorb the water from water-based coating and cause swelling burrs.
(4) Environmental protection and harmless.
Haisun wood paint is a kind of water-based paint, which is environmentally friendly and harmless to human health.
(5) Save space and cost.
With our fast dry equipment, wood coating can be dried in three minutes. The delivery speed is increased by 10-20 times, which
saves the space and cost of furniture factory.

Product Name
 KGD-E30 Quick Drying Waterborne Transparent Primer
Style
Wood coatings
Brand
HANSUN..
Colour
Light yellow
Product Features
Good filling;easy to polish;Good hardness
Place of Product
Guangdong Province,China
Solid content,%
32±2
Modes of packing
Packed in the barrel
Fineness,M
≤60
 Ph value
8.5±1

Detailed Images
Material Description
This product is made of high-performance polyurethane PU dispersion, with low construction odor, high paint film hardness and easy polishing, which can effectively protect wooden furniture.

Company Profile
Guangdong Haisun New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. responds and practices innovative, coordinated, green, open, and shared development proposed by the state, adheres to the green development, save resources, protect the environment, and people-oriented development model; Insist on continuous innovation and encourage all employees by rationalizing the suggestion platform, creating wisdom and innovation, and actively making suggestions, create a good corporate character, formulate a reasonable development strategy, build an efficient organizational structure, create an orderly corporate ethic, and promote harmonious management.

Certificate
Packing&Shipping
Company Introduction
Guangdong Haisun New Material Technology Co., Ltd., is an innovative high-tech company with import and export rights located in Shunde which is one of the most energetic and prosperous manufacturing cities in Guangdong China. Since establishment, we has been adhering to the corporate mission of “Building a global eco-environment and Enjoying the health and wealth of life”, and has fully implemented the principle of protecting the environment and devoted itself to the development, application and promotion of new water-based environmental protection materials. We have established provincial level laboratories such as Water-based Macromolecule Material Synthesis, Engineering Techniques on Water-based Macromolecule Materials Application, Physical and chemical Properties Test for Material, Exterior Decoration Material Pilot Test. By the continuous efforts of our professional technology team we successively obtained dozens of national invention patents, a number of national/provincial scientific and technological achievements and high-tech products.

Our Strength

Guangdong Haisun New Material Technology Co., Ltd.(hereinafter referred to briefly as Haisun Technology),has domestic first-class R&D equipment for water-based paint,has advanced detectability and strong research capability,trained a large number of talented people for For enterprise and society.

Contact us

Guangdong Haisun New Material Technology Co., Ltd. No.33,Changbao East Road, Huakou, Ronggui, Shunde, Guangdong, China Tel: 86-757-29322906 Fax: 86-757-28329717 E-mail:haisun001@haisun-tech.com Mobile/WhatsApp:86-13798676303 CONTACT PERSON: Ms. Theresa Gao